Amber Woods

Amber Woods
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 16, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Truly Scrumptious, Carry Chase, Alisha Jordan

Biography: Amber Woods was born in the United States on July 16, 1972, and is also known as Truly Scrumptious, Carry Chase, Alisha Jordan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Amber Woods is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Amber Woods has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amber Woods is ranked number 7117 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Amber Woods, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7118
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Amber
 
spacer
 
Amber Woods Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Amber Woods movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.