Joey Hart

Joey Hart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 29, 1985
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Joey is the only model I look at ~ Jeffi
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adel Miller, Adel Sharp

Biography: Joey Hart was born in Boston Massachusetts on January 29, 1985. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with some perfectly perky 32B tits. Joey has shoulder length redish brown hair and very sultry green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Joey does only glamour and toying scenes, and has been shot by all of the major babe sites including Twistys and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over everyone of our very sexy Joey Hart picture and video sets.
Our Take: Joey Hart has been one of the most shot of the active glamour models. She has a set on pretty much every big glamour site out there. It's no wonder why photographers love her so much, with the contrast of her red hair and her sexy milky skin. Also her B cups are just about as perfect as they can get. We love seeing Joey pleasure herself, but would also like to see her do a lot more work with other sexy adult models in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #871
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 12/30/2008
 
Suggest Joey
 
spacer
 
Joey Hart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2011 
Joey Hart spreads her pussy wide open and shoves her toy deep in  Remove
Cutie Joey Hart lifts up her little sweater and show her bumps  Remove
Joey Hart rubs her pussy in sexy sheer blue panties  Remove
Joey Heart shoves her pussy right in your face  Remove
Joey Hart plays with her body in sexy pink fishnet top  Remove
Joey Hart showing off her sexy naked body on her dining room table  Remove
Hottie Joey Hart Relaxing By The Pool  Remove
Joey Hart toys her pussy in sexy blue thong  Remove
Sexy Joey Hart pulls up her sweater to show off perky breasts  Remove
Joey Hart rubs her wet pussy in bed in cute outfit  Remove
Joey Hart gets naked on her cute comfy bed  Remove
Joey Hart modelling nude behind the wheel of a red Ferrari  Remove
Joey Hart and Paris Dahl toy in matching lingerie  Remove
Joey Hart displays her perky tits and firm ass at Twistys  Remove
Joey Hart toys her pussy as she gets her clit excited video  Remove
Joey Hart and Paris lick each others pussy and play with vibrator video  Remove
Joey Hart and hot bitch lick pussy and play with dirty toys video  Remove
Joey Hart and Paris Dahl in amazing lesbian action video  Remove
Joey Hart and her lesbian friend get freaky at the bar video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Joey Hart Galleries
Adel Miller strips her pink lingerie on stairs 
Joey Hart stripping in bathroom 
Adel Miller redhead babe strips in a garden 
Joey Hart brunette teen with small tits is showing her shaved pussy 
Joey Hart Loses Her Sweater 
Joey Hart Stripping in the Bedroom 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


Joey is the only model I look at
Posted by: Jeffi on 1/9/2013 5:01:26 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.