Jordan Green

Jordan Green
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 5, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Sweet and hottt ~ Al
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eve Jordan, Jordan Stefani, Eva Green

Biography: Jordan Green was born in Budapest Hungary on March 5, 1986. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of perky 32B tits. Jordan has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Jordan does a pretty nice balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has been shot by such big adult sites as DDF Network too. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Jordan Green picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jordan Green is a very hot blonde adult model and porn star from Hungary. She is pretty small and petite, with a tight young body. On her smaller frame, her natural B cup boobs just look perfect as well. Jordan has done a good mix of hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots as well. We do tend to like her solo teasing and masturbation scenes the most, mainly since it's so hot to watch such a cutie as Jordan getting herself off. Her hardcore scenes never let us down either. It would be nice to see Jordan branch out a bit and do more shoots with American sites.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2767
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Jordan
 
spacer
 
Jordan Green Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 29, 2016 
Eve Jordan gets banged in the bathroom  Remove
Horny Jordan Green gets caughty masturbating and fucks  Remove
Naughty Jordan Green pulls her panties tight on her pussy  Remove
Innocent blonde Jordan Green toys her tight pussy  Remove
Blonde Jordan Green blows a fat cock in the bathroom video  Remove
Cute teen Jordan Green toys her tight pussy and gets off video  Remove
See full Jordan Green movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jordan Green Galleries
Jordan Green long-legged blonde in black stockings 
Eve Jordan young blonde is fucking pussy with blue vibrator 
Jordan Green in sexy lingerie and stockings 
 1
 
Jordan Green Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sweet and hottt
Posted by: Al on 5/1/2011 6:54:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.