Jordan Lee

Jordan Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1959
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha, Nikki Lee

Biography: Jordan Lee was born in Dallas Texas on October 6, 1959. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with some large enhanced 38D tits. Jordan has long dark brown hair and amazing big green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder, ankle and pelvis. Jordan does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on big porn sites like Porn.com. Please feel free to get to know Jordan Lee better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Jordan Lee is a super busty pornstar from Dallas Texas. She is really best known for her massive fake D cup tits. Jordan has a nice and tall body as well, with curves that are all woman. Being best known for work in adult film, it is very nice to see her doing a lot of website content as well. It's normally pretty rare to find online scenes from classic stars, but Jordan really doesn't have that problem.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6835
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jordan
 
spacer
 
Jordan Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 26, 2011 
See full Jordan Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.