Jordan Maze

Jordan Maze
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 19, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Szvedlak Magdolna, Bibi Blue, Magdolna Szedlak

Biography: Jordan Maze was born in Hungary on November 19, 1979, and is also known as Szvedlak Magdolna, Bibi Blue, Magdolna Szedlak. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jordan Maze is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Jordan Maze has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jordan Maze is ranked number 3208 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, August 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Jordan Maze, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3208
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 08/12/2009
 
Suggest Jordan
 
spacer
 
Jordan Maze Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2011 
Jordan Maze gets her tits nice and wet in the pool  Remove
Jordan Maze super cute schoolgirl strips after class  Remove
Jordan Maze takes off her very sexy red lingerie  Remove
Jordan Maze is the hottest water polo goalie ever  Remove
Jordan Maze and her best friend eat pussies in the tub  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.