Jordan Styles

Jordan Styles
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 24, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jordan, Jordan Styels

Biography: Jordan Styles was born in Denver Colorado on December 24, 1981. She is 5'9 and 125 lbs with a perky pair of 34B boobs. Jordan has shoulder length brown hair with blonde highlights. She also has very attractive green eyes. Jordan has her tongue, clit and lip pierced. She has her lower back and shoulder tattooed as well. Jordan is best known for her hardcore scenes. Please take some time to get to know Jordan Styles a little better through her amazing galleries.
Our Take: Jordan Styles is a super cute and naughty brunette pornstar. Jordan will do just about anything on film, and just knows how to get her male costar off. We can only imagine how nice it must feel to get a blowjob from naughty little Jordan. She is very tall and skinny, but still has some hot curves. Jordan also was blessed with a nice perky pair of B cup boobs as well. We wish that Jordan would do some solo work as well since she's so cute. We just love seeing cute babes like Jordan pleasing themselves with their fingers or toys.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5341
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 02/18/2009
 
Suggest Jordan
 
spacer
 
Jordan Styles Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 17, 2012  
Jordan Styles slips off her black lingerie and gets dicked  Remove
Horny anal slut Jordan Styles gets reamed in her pooper video  Remove
Jordan Styles helps a girlfriend get butt fucked video  Remove
Horny Jordan Styles jerks off a fat cock and gets cummed on video  Remove
Jordan Styles takes off her pink bra and gets to sucking video  Remove
Jordan Styles takes off her mans jeans and sucks huge cock video  Remove
Cute blonde Jordan Styles shows off her cock working skills video  Remove
Naughty Jordan Styles really knows how to give a tug job video  Remove
See full Jordan Styles movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.