Jordana James

Jordana James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Bahamas
Birthday:November 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jordanna James

Biography: Jordana James was born in Bahamas on November 28, 1985, and is also known as Jordanna James. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jordana James is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Jordana James has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jordana James is ranked number 3035 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Jordana James, including 6 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3035
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Jordana
 
spacer
 
Jordana James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 30, 2012  
Cutie Jordana James gets fucked by her boss at work video  Remove
Petite teen Jordana James gives wet nasty blow job video  Remove
See full Jordana James movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Jordana James and her two BFFs toy each other in bed video  Remove
Official Jordana James MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jordana James Galleries
Elegant office pornstar in pantyhose Jordana James gives head 
Jordana James hot secretary with bubble ass nailed by her boss video 
Jordana James strips her lace lingerie on the bed 
Hardcore gangbang sex party with coeds and Jordana James 
Jordana James gets her sweet body oiled up and fucked hard 
Drunk college babe Jordana James hardcore group sex 
Drunk teen babes hardcore orgy sex party with Jordana James 
Jordana James fucked by her boyfriend in the shower 
Jordana James and Misti Love has groupsex at a party gone wild video 
Jordana James and Misti Love has drunk groupsex at a wild party 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.