Joselyn Pink

Joselyn Pink
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:May 15, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
Latest From Joselyn (joselynpinkxxx)
  • @ConanOBrien "Cover the @AVNAwards" 12/17/2012
  • @charismagold Thank you! 12/17/2012
  • Hot Horny Morning to All My Fans and Friends! pic.twitter.com/7H3hfSVW 12/17/2012
  • Hello and thank you to my new members of my site joselynpink.tv 12/15/2012
  • Please #RT Huge #Cock my mouth #Blowjob #CockSucking #porn #xxx #cumswallowing #redhead pic.twitter.com/GY2SI2n2 12/15/2012
  • #RT Huge #Cock my mouth #Blowjob #CockSucking #porn #xxx #cumswallowing #redheadpic.twitter.com/GY2SI2n2 10/3/2012
  • #tushythursday pic.twitter.com/5dy3hUH9 9/27/2012
  • @walstbull Good Monring 9/27/2012
  • @trevis1974 I am Great! How R U 9/27/2012
  • @Lufe1984 GM :) 9/27/2012
  • Thank you guys for the retweets that is very sweet of you! :) 9/27/2012
  • @trevis1974 Hi! :) 9/27/2012
  • Good Morning :) :) :0 9/27/2012
  • More Cock = Better the Taste! pic.twitter.com/94PnZ7yn 9/26/2012
  • Two Cocks are better than one! pic.twitter.com/GuyK2bAk 9/26/2012
  • #RT Huge #Cock my mouth #Blowjob #CockSucking via joselynpink.tvpic.twitter.com/GY2SI2n2 9/26/2012
  • Hi everyone just updated my twitter header do you like it? 9/26/2012
  • #RT JoselynPink.tv hosting @karaokexxx - Karaoke XXX @ The Red Label - MONDAY - Sept. 10th 2012 9/9/2012
  • JoselynPink.tv Im hosting @karaokexxx - Karaoke XXX @ The Red Label - MONDAY - Sept. 10th 2012 JoselynPink.tv 9/9/2012
  • Im hosting @karaokexxx - Karaoke XXX @ The Red Label - MONDAY - Sept. 10th 2012 JoselynPink.tv 9/9/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Joselyn...
 
Nicknames:

Jocelyn Pink

Biography: Joselyn Pink was born in the United States on May 15, 1981, and is also known as Jocelyn Pink. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Joselyn Pink is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Joselyn Pink has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Joselyn Pink is ranked number 5003 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Joselyn Pink, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5002
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Joselyn
 
spacer
 
Joselyn Pink Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 20, 2015 
Exclusive Joselyn Pink pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Orange fishnet babe Joselyn Pink eats big dick  Remove
See full Joselyn Pink movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Joselyn Pink Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Joselyn Pink Galleries
Pornstar Jocelyn Pink shows long nipples and wet pussy 
Joselyn Pink Giving a Footjob Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Feet video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.