Josephine James

Josephine James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 2, 1968
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:42
 
What People Are Saying
Wow nice tits and pretty bottom ~ Alexkov3
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Jo Mason

Biography: Josephine James was born in the United Kingdom on August 2, 1968, and is also known as Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Jo Mason. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Josephine James is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 42 boobs as well. Josephine James has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Josephine James is ranked number 4334 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, October 5, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Josephine James, including 4 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4334
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 10/05/2010
 
Suggest Josephine
 
spacer
 
Josephine James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 10, 2012  
Josephine James lets her huge tits out of a creme dress  Remove
Josephine James takes out her massive tits and plays  Remove
Hot doctor Josephine James inspects her pink pussy  Remove
Josephine James toys her tight pussy with big pink toy  Remove
Josephine James toys her pussy in bed with a big pink toy video  Remove
Josephine James fingers her pussy in her sexy pantyhose video  Remove
Josephine James pulls down her panties and rubs pussy video  Remove
Sexy doctor Josephine James toys her pussy at work video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Wow nice tits and pretty bottom
Posted by: Alexkov3 on 12/11/2011 9:40:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.