Amee Donovan

Amee Donovan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 7, 1980
Hair Color:Red
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amy Donovan, Amee Donavan

Biography: Amee Donovan was born in the United States on September 7, 1980, and is also known as Amy Donovan, Amee Donavan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Amee Donovan is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Amee Donovan has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amee Donovan is ranked number 4662 on Barelist and was added on Friday, June 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Amee Donovan, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4662
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 06/25/2010
 
Suggest Amee
 
spacer
 
Amee Donovan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2012  
Super slutty Amee Donovan finds some hard cock to suck video  Remove
Amee Donovan takes on big black and white cocks video  Remove
Official Amee Donovan MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Amee Donovan Galleries
Busty Amee Donovan sucking on choco coated cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.