Jude Indica

Jude Indica
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 16, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jade Indica

Biography: Jude Indica was born in New York on July 16, 1987. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34B boobs. Jude has long dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button, lip and nipples pierced. Jude does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Team Skeet. Make sure you go through all of our very hot Jude Indica picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jude Indica is a sultry Latina porn star from New York. She has a very petite and skinny build with super perky B cup boobs. On such a small frame as Jude's her boobs do just look right though. We think that Jude has a great natural look to her, so it would be nice to see her maybe explore doing more solo modeling. Every time we see a hardcore scenes with her, it's hard to get past her great looks.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4424
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/09/2010
 
Suggest Jude
 
spacer
 
Jude Indica Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 24, 2013 
Jude Indica takes off her purple lingerie and gets boned  Remove
Hurt girl Jude Indica gets fucked by a coach at school video  Remove
Official Jude Indica MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jude Indica Galleries
Jude Indica is bound and fucked by three lesbian strapon femdoms video 
Jade Indica is gangbanged in bondage fucked in large group 
Jade Indica having lesbian fun with Sandra 
Jude Indica is fucked and held captive by a large men group video 
Jade Indica is strap bound bent over her ass spanked red 
Jude Indica and gf exposed bound at public fucking party video 
Jade Indica and gf submit to bdsm sex slave underworld in bondage 
Jade Indica is bound and sexually dominated by lezdom women group video 
Jade Indica and Amber Rayne wall bound upside down to machines 
Jade Indica in anal toying and fucking threesome with Charlotte Vale video 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.