Judita Jones

Judita Jones
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 1, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice sexy girl! ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Nero, Judit Farago

Biography: Judita Jones was born in Budapest Hungary on November 1, 1977. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Judita does mostly lesbian and solo scenes, but has done some very limited hardcore work as well. She has shot for mostly European sites as well. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Judita Jones picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Judita Jones is a drop deep hot Hungarian adult model. She is pretty average in height, with a curvy body that is all woman. Judita also boasts a huge pair of fake D cup tits and a perfect round ass as well. Although Judita has done some very limited hardcore scenes, she really sticks to doing glamour and lesbian scenes. Her lesbian scenes are also her best, she just really seems to know how to please another woman, and her scenes seem so realistic.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1576
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Judita
 
spacer
 
Judita Jones Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2014 
Judita Jones and Chloe Sweet lesbians play with glass dildo  Remove
Judy Nero toys in nothing but her tight black fishnet top  Remove
Big boobed babe Judy Nero using a red toy on her pussy  Remove
Judy Nero strips off her sexy silver dress to toy pussy  Remove
Sandra Shine Judy Nero and Christina Bella strap on fuck  Remove
Judy Nero Classy bitch stripping and posing  Remove
Curvy babe Judy making a sexy striptease  Remove
Lesbian threesome with stockings and strapons Judy Nero and Sandra  Remove
Brunette hottie Judy Nero toys her pussy in sexy fishnet top video  Remove
Judita Jones strips off her silver dress and toys pussy  Remove
Judita Jones takes off red top and white panties and toys  Remove
Judita Jones takes off dress and falls in love with her toy  Remove
Hottie Judita Jones rips off her sexy friends cocktail dress  Remove
Judy Nero and Sandra Shine make love in the backseat video  Remove
Sexy Judita Jones has her wet pussy licked by a friend video  Remove
 1
 
Judita Jones Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice sexy girl!
Posted by: DENjr on 11/11/2011 1:38:49 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.