Judy Star

Judy Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:April 8, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Starr, Judith

Biography: Judy Star was born in Montreal Quebec Canada on April 8, 1982. She is 4'11 and 107 lbs with super perky 34B tits. Judy has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has her belly button, clit, nipples and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her elbow, ass and ankle. Judy does mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes and has been shot for such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to go over all of our very hot Judy Star picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Naughty pornstar Judy Star is one of the hottest things out of Canada in a long time. She has a very tight body with sexy little curves and great natural B cup tits as well. Judy does just as well in hardcore DP scenes as she does just alone with a big toy. It's always refreshing to see such a hot model able to pull off hardcore and solo scenes so well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3562
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Judy
 
spacer
 
Judy Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 11, 2013 
Judy Star gets a penis in her mouth and vagina at the same time  Remove
Lesbian Judy Star eats out her friends nice pussy  Remove
Judy Star gets her pussy fucked in a hotel room  Remove
Cute blonde Judy Star lays on her back and gets played with  Remove
Judy Star wants to know how many huge dicks she can take at once video  Remove
Judy Star has her wet pussy eaten out by blonde girl video  Remove
Judy Star gets screwed by a double ended dildo in bed video  Remove
Judy Star gets toyed by her sexy friends in her bed video  Remove
Judy Star spreads her pussy and has her licked and sucked on video  Remove
Redhead babe Judy Star goes between to big cocks video  Remove
Official Judy Star MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.