Judy White

Judy White
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 25, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judith Estell

Biography: Judy White was born in Budapest Hungary on September 25, 1976. She is 5'8 and 123 lbs with a huge set of natural 36D tits. Judy has shoulder length brown hair with blonde highlights and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Judy does mostly hardcore work, but has also shot some stunning lesbian scenes as well. Judy has also been on all of the major European sites including DDF Prod. Please make sure to check out all of our amazing Judy White galleries.
Our Take: Judy White is a very naughty and exotic pornstar from Hungary. She will really go the extra mile to make any hardcore scenes as hot as possible. Judy has a very tall and slender body, with sexy curves and amazing long legs. She also was blessed with a great set of naturally large D cup tits. We would like to see Judy come to North America and shoot for some of the bigger adult sites outside of Europe.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3385
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Judy
 
spacer
 
Judy White Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 14, 2012  
Slutty Judy White blows the photographer during a shoot  Remove
Skinny teen Judy White blows a big hard cock and gets off video  Remove
See full Judy White movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Judy White Galleries
Lollipopping girls Judy white and Nicole cum swapping video 
Sexy babe Judy White spreads for hard anal cock thumping video 
Judy White loves sucking lollipops and cocks video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.