America

America
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 11, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amerie, Amerika

Biography: America was born in the United States on October 11, 1980, and is also known as Amerie, Amerika. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". America is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. America has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. America is ranked number 3916 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of America, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3915
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest America
 
spacer
 
America Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 03, 2011 
See full America movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted America Galleries
America need oral ass and pussy massage 
America Sucking Dick Then Having Anal Sex and Getting Cum on Her Ass 
America Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked By a Black Cock 
America pleases the casting directors big cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.