Julia Hayes

Julia Hayes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1970
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:37C
 
What People Are Saying
Julia hayes is not a true redhead. ~ Kelly
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nancy, Lucy Halloran

Biography: Julia Hayes was born in the United States on May 7, 1970, and is also known as Nancy, Lucy Halloran. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Julia Hayes is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 37C boobs as well. Julia Hayes has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julia Hayes is ranked number 3569 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, July 9, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Julia Hayes, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3569
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 07/09/2009
 
Suggest Julia
 
spacer
 
Julia Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
Redhead Julia Hayes shows off big tits in black stockings  Remove
Julia Hayes is a golden wet dream in this classic shoot  Remove
Classic hottie Julia Hayes strips off her black lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Julia hayes is not a true redhead.
Posted by: Kelly on 5/26/2013 2:32:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.