Julia Taylor

Julia Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 3, 1978
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
sexiest eyes and tightest body and sweetest a...
Julia u r d ultimate sex diva ~ Crazy4Julia
 

 
Nicknames:

Beatrix

Biography: Julia Taylor was born in Hungary on November 3, 1978, and is also known as Beatrix. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Julia Taylor has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julia Taylor is ranked number 2170 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 14, 2010. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Julia Taylor, including 7 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2171
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 09/14/2010
 
Suggest Julia
 
spacer
 
Julia Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2014 
Julia Taylor toys her pussy in the office  Remove
Julia Taylor fucks her boyfriend on the patio outdoors  Remove
Eve Mendes and Julia Taylor fuck each other  Remove
Julia Taylor shoves a huge glass toy in her pussy  Remove
Julia Taylor and her sexy girlfriend play with soft feet  Remove
Hot blonde Julia Taylor sucks on her boyfriends big cock video  Remove
Slutty babe Claudia Jamsson shares cock with Julia Taylor video  Remove
Slutty little Julia Taylor invites some friends over to fuck video  Remove
Amazing Julia Taylor takes part in a cocktail orgy video  Remove
Julia Taylor tries out all of her next big glass toys video  Remove
Lesbian Julia Taylor takes on two very other sexy lesbians video  Remove
Maria Devil and Julia Taylor share a nice hard cock video  Remove
See full Julia Taylor movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Julia Taylor Galleries
Julia Taylor secretary in black stockings plays dildos 
Julia Taylor blonde natural tits babe in stockings using glass dildos 
 1
 
Julia Taylor Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


sexiest eyes and tightest body and sweetest ass
Posted by: Horny.for.juila on 12/11/2011 9:46:11 AM

Julia u r d ultimate sex diva
Posted by: Crazy4Julia on 4/5/2011 11:59:33 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.