Julianna Sterling

Julianna Sterling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 23, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Juliana Sterling

Biography: Julianna Sterling was born in the United States on March 23, 1979, and is also known as Juliana Sterling. She is of Latin descent. Julianna Sterling has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julianna Sterling is ranked number 7200 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Julianna Sterling, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7202
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Julianna
 
spacer
 
Julianna Sterling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 23, 2011 
Julianna Sterling and two friends take on big cock  Remove
See full Julianna Sterling movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Julianna Sterling shares a big cock with her girlfriend  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.