Aimee Addison

Aimee Addison
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 8, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brenna Landis, Julie Michel

Biography: Aimee Addison was born in Phoenix Arizona on March 8, 1985. She is 5'8 and 110 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. Aimee does not have any tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Before becoming an adult model, Aimee got her degree in anthropology. She has also gone by the names FTV Lara, Julie Michel, and Brenna Landis in her modeling career. Aimee only does both hardcore and softcore work, but focuses mainly on her softcore and lesbian shoots. She has shot for such big names in the industry as Twistys, Digital Desire, and Aziani. Check out all of our Aimee Addison galleries!
Our Take: Aimee Addison is a super sexy blonde adult model and pornstar. We mainly think of Aimee as being an adult model, since she really hasn't done many hardcore scenes. We tend to also think that Aimee's very stunning good looks lend themselves more to glamour than hardcore. Our visitors tend to agree, with Amy's softcore scenes being more popular than her harder shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1165
 Change:
 Links: 46
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Aimee
 
spacer
 
Aimee Addison Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 08, 2014 
Aimee Addison gets fucked hard in pink Lingerie  Remove
Aimee Addison rubs her Pussy in sexy pink Lingerie  Remove
Cutie Aimee Addison rips off her black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Blonde Aimee Addison gets pussy boned in pink panties  Remove
Julie Michel shows off her amazing boobs in blue dress  Remove
Aimee Addison gets fucked while eating Sushi  Remove
Aimee Addison shows off her perfect tits and pink pussy  Remove
Julie Michel puts on a sexy black corsett and rides the Sybian  Remove
Aimee Addison pulls off her Barelist cami in bed  Remove
Blonde Julie Michel takes off her tiny white and red bikini at the pool  Remove
Aimee Addison plays in a mirror in pink Bikini  Remove
Aimee Addison sucks and fucks her friends brother off video  Remove
Blonde Julie Michel is amazing in her sheer red lingerie  Remove
Aimee Addison spread in her cute blue Lingerie  Remove
Aimee Addison strips off her cute yellow shirt  Remove
Aimee Addison toys in her cute blue Lingerie  Remove
Blonde Aimee Addison rips off her yellow top and gets off  Remove
Aimee Addison bounces on a massive cock and gets off video  Remove
Hot blonde Julie Michel takes off her little black dress  Remove
Aimee Addison pulls off her blue lingerie and plays  Remove
Aimee Addison shows you whats between her stockings video  Remove
Julie Michel takes off her Aziani cami and panties  Remove
Aimee Addison rubs her pussy in black pantyhose video  Remove
Julie Michel plays with her perky tits and fingers her wet pussy video  Remove
Blonde Aimee Addison rubs her wet pussy in the mirror video  Remove
Hot blonde Aimee Addison has her pussy eaten in sauna video  Remove
Julie Michel rides the Sybian for the first time in black corset video  Remove
Hot blonde Aimee Addison takes off her sexy lingerie video  Remove
Aimee Addison pulls off her blue dress and toys her pussy video  Remove
Aimee Addison masterbates in front of the fireplace video  Remove
Hottie Aimee Addison films closeups of her tight pink pussy video  Remove
Innocent blonde Aimee Addison spreads her pink wide open video  Remove
Hot blonde Aimee Addison toys her pussy and gets off video  Remove
Official Aimee Addison MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Aimee Addison On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Aimee Addison pulls off her Barelist cami in bed  
Blog07/07/2011 : Perky Aimee Addison  
 1
 
User Submitted Aimee Addison Galleries
Aimee Addison secretary shows elegant stockings 
Aimee Addison sharing a cock in milf group fucking 
Crazy ExGfs Aimee Addison gives a masturbating show video 
Cougar Aimee Addison shares lucky cock in groupsex 
Aimee Addison shows her body while doing jogging 
Aimee Addison a babe strips her blue lingerie 
Aimee Addison in blue lingerie and stockings 
Aimee Addison strips off her sexy lingerie outdoors 
Aimee Addison successfully seduces her neighbor 
Julie Michel Tight Dress and High Heels 
 1 2
 
Aimee Addison Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.