Julie Night

Julie Night
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 2, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
One tough little bitch that can handle the di...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Knight

Biography: Julie Night was born in Long Beach California on July 2, 1978. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a nice and perky natural set of 34C tits. Julie has long dark brown hair and deep green eyes. She has her nipples and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder, ankle, back, ass and stomach. Julie does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on large porn sites like Evil Angel and New Sensations. Please take some time to get to know Julie Night better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Julie Night is a super sultry and naughty porn star from Long Beach California. She is pretty average in height, with some stunning curves and a nice full ass. Julie was also blessed with a great set of natural C cup boobs as well. We haven't seen Julie in too many solo scenes, but think she could really do well in solo work. Still her boy-girl hardcore and group scenes are by far the hottest.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2736
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 11/17/2008
 
Suggest Julie
 
spacer
 
Julie Night Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2013 
Amatuer scene of Julie Night getting fucked hard  Remove
Julie Night shows off her nice pink pussy on the couch  Remove
Annie Cruz and Julie Night have some dirty anal fun video  Remove
Slutty Julie Night takes part in a massive locker room orgy video  Remove
Blonde Julie Night toys her pussy then gets ass screwed video  Remove
Julie Night gets dicked hard and loves every second video  Remove
Fetish babe Julie Night gets tied up and is ready for cock video  Remove
Jayla and Julie Night sucks on one massive hard cock video  Remove
Horny Julie Night grabs a fat cock and sucks it dry video  Remove
See full Julie Night movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Julie Night On Barelist
Article08/08/2011 : Adult Industry Professional Ivan E Rection  
 1
 
User Submitted Julie Night Galleries
Julie Night sub submits to bondage with whipping and cold water 
Horny Julie Night banged up in her tight fuckable wet pussy in stockings video 
Julie Night gets fucked hard and anal fisted outdoors with people watching video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One tough little bitch that can handle the dick . . love you Julie for years of entertainment . truley one of the greats. Go get, em champ
Posted by: Bryan on 6/12/2012 7:51:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.