Julie Strain

Julie Strain
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 18, 1962
Hair Color:Brown
Height:185 cm / 6'0"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Strain Eastman

Biography: Julie Strain has been around the block a few times having done some adult nude modeling earlier in her career to starring in movies. She was born on February 18, 1962 in Concord, California. Julie has always had long naturally curly brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She is super tall at 6'1 and weighed around 130 pounds in her early days. She has large 36D breasts which were enhanced along her career. We love our Julie Strain galleries!
Our Take: Julie Strain was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in June 1991 and then became the Pet of the Year for 1993. As of 2011, Julie has been featured in over 100 mainstream movies, none of which ever became huge feature films. She is famous for her "B" rated movies and has played many roles over the years. One of the most popular she starred in was Heavy Metal 2000.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2697
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Julie
 
spacer
 
Julie Strain Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 22, 2012  
Classic porn goddess Julie Strain strips down by the pool  Remove
Julie Strain shows off her stunnings 90s hardbody  Remove
 1
 
Julie Strain Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.