Amia More

Amia More
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 24, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amia Amore

Biography: Amia More was born in the United States on May 24, 1976, and is also known as Amia Amore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Amia More is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Amia More has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amia More is ranked number 7201 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Amia More, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7201
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Amia
 
spacer
 
Amia More Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
See full Amia More movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.