Juliet Anderson

Juliet Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 23, 1938
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Judy Carr, Aunt Peg, Ruby Sapphire, Judith A., Judy Fillbrook

Biography: Juliet Anderson was born in the United States on July 23, 1938, and is also known as Judy Carr, Aunt Peg, Ruby Sapphire, Judith A., Judy Fillbrook. She is of Caucasian descent. Juliet Anderson has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Juliet Anderson is ranked number 6464 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 30, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Juliet Anderson, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6464
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/30/2011
 
Suggest Juliet
 
spacer
 
Juliet Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2011 
Juliet Anderson classic porn star has her pussy stuffed  Remove
Juliet Anderson gets fucked hard at a wild sex party  Remove
Juliet Anderson sexy Latina gets boned hard  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.