Julissa Delor

Julissa Delor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Fantastic and beautiful ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer Arcadia

Biography: Julissa Delor was born in the United States on July 10, 1987, and is also known as Jennifer Arcadia. She is of Latin descent. She is very short at 4'11". Julissa Delor is very skinny and weighs 94 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Julissa Delor has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julissa Delor is ranked number 4811 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Julissa Delor, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4811
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Julissa
 
spacer
 
Julissa Delor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2011 
See full Julissa Delor movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Julissa Delor Galleries
Julisa Delor gorgeous petite teen rides dick and then cum splattered 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Fantastic and beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 11/5/2013 9:28:43 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.