June Summers

June Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 19, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40G
 
What People Are Saying
i want to fuck u ~ jon
She is just fucking delicious! ~ LatPrince13
She is beautiful ~ Lunda

 
Nicknames:

Jane Summers

Biography: June Summers was born in Miami Florida on September 19, 1970. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with huge 40G enhanced big tits. June has long curly dark brown hair and deep green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. June does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on huge adult sites like New Sensations and Naughty America. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot June Summers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: June Summers is best known for her just amazing super massive G cup fake tits. She is pretty tall, so her tits fit her body pretty well. June's body is all pure woman, with tons of nice soft curves and a great full ass. We like both her solo and hardcore boy-girl scenes, but if we had to pick we would side with her boy-girl scenes. It's just something special to see June's massive G cup tits bounce around as she gets banged.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1615
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest June
 
spacer
 
June Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2014 
Super busty June Summers has her tits rubbed during sex  Remove
Busty June Summers gets screwed by big throbbing cock  Remove
June Summers hot MILF fucks big black Cock  Remove
MILF June Summers gets plowed in the pussy and boobs squeezed  Remove
Huge tit June Summers has her tits rubbed as she screws  Remove
June Summers shows big tits and rides cock in a red thong  Remove
June Summers busty housewife gets nailed on the couch  Remove
MILF June Summers shows off her huge boobs then gets dicked video  Remove
June Summers gets cum all over her tight little ass video  Remove
Naughty MILF June Summers has fun with a younger stud video  Remove
June Summers gets drilled hard on the couch and cums video  Remove
See full June Summers movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Jacy Andrews and June Summers fuck a lucky stud video  Remove
Naughty little June Summers shares a nice cock with her friend video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted June Summers Galleries
June Summers and Sabrina Sweet in lesbo sex action 
June Summers and Sabrina Sweet in lez licking love 
June Summers Seduces And Fucks A Huge Cocked Black Stud video 
June Summers and Sabrina Sweet in lesbo lickin sex 
June Summers and Sabrina Sweet lick cunt in action 
Busty June Summers and girlfriends fucking the pool guy 
June Summers pounded hard by a big black dick 
June Summers long-haired milf with huge round juggs 
 1
 
June Summers Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i want to fuck u
Posted by: jon on 8/27/2014 4:58:22 PM

She is just fucking delicious!
Posted by: LatPrince13 on 11/22/2012 4:34:22 PM

She is beautiful
Posted by: Lunda on 1/31/2012 1:28:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.