Justine Romee

Justine Romee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 8, 1965
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Justine Romeo

Biography: Justine Romee was born in the United States on August 8, 1965, and is also known as Justine Romeo. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Justine Romee is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Justine Romee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Justine Romee is ranked number 4518 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Justine Romee, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4518
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Justine
 
spacer
 
Justine Romee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
Slutty Justine Romee gets her pussy and ass DPed  Remove
Slutty girl Justine Romee fucks two big cocks at the same time video  Remove
See full Justine Romee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.