Kaitlyn Ashley

Kaitlyn Ashley
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cherry Stone, Kaitlyn Kelly, Kaitlynn Down, Kait Lynn

Biography: Kaitlyn Ashley was born in the United States on June 29, 1971, and is also known as Cherry Stone, Kaitlyn Kelly, Kaitlynn Down, Kait Lynn. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kaitlyn Ashley is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Kaitlyn Ashley has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kaitlyn Ashley is ranked number 2908 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Kaitlyn Ashley, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2908
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Kaitlyn
 
spacer
 
Kaitlyn Ashley Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 29, 2011 
Kaitlyn Ashley strips down to nothing while on the phone  Remove
Kaitlyn Ashley classic porn star has her pussy licked  Remove
Kaitlyn Ashley classic porn star rides a fat dick  Remove
Slutty Kaitlyn Ashley goes balls deep sucking on fat cock video  Remove
See full Kaitlyn Ashley movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Stunning Kaitlyn Ashley really knows how to suck a cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.