Kamiko

Kamiko
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:China
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aiko Campbell Lee, Aiko Lee

Biography: Kamiko was born in China on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Aiko Campbell Lee, Aiko Lee. She is of Asian descent. Kamiko has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kamiko is ranked number 7019 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kamiko, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7019
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kamiko
 
spacer
 
Kamiko Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Kamiko movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.