Kandee Lixxx

Kandee Lixxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1989
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:70 kg / 154 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Very beautiful babe ~ Adam
Hey looking good babe ~ Nasara
 

 
Nicknames:

Kandi Lixx, kandee licks

Biography: Kandee Lixxx was born in the United States on December 31, 1989, and is also known as Kandi Lixx, kandee licks. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kandee Lixxx is curvy and weighs 154 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Kandee Lixxx has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kandee Lixxx is ranked number 2858 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Kandee Lixxx, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2857
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Kandee
 
spacer
 
Kandee Lixxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2012  
Ebony chick Kandee Lixxx looks so hot in her pink lingerie  Remove
Official Kandee Lixxx MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kandee Lixxx Galleries
Kandee Licks and Tootsie Sucking a Cock and Getting Cum video 
Kandee Licks Having Oral Sex Then Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Tits video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very beautiful babe
Posted by: Adam on 4/21/2016 8:37:56 PM

Hey looking good babe
Posted by: Nasara on 5/31/2014 12:47:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.