Kandi Hart

Kandi Hart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 5, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:36 kg / 79 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I love her endlessly. ~ Jeff M
I Love her ~ Anon
I'm in love with her and will marry her! ~ Wo...

 
Nicknames:

Kandy Hart

Biography: Kandi Hart was born in the United States on August 5, 1982, and is also known as Kandy Hart. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'9". Kandi Hart is very skinny and weighs 79 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Kandi Hart has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kandi Hart is ranked number 2945 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Kandi Hart, including 5 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2945
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Kandi
 
spacer
 
Kandi Hart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2013 
Sweet petite Kandi Hart gets gigantic facial blast  Remove
Kandi Hart takes on a huge hard cock  Remove
Sweet petite Kandi Hart gets gigantic facial blast video  Remove
Teen blonde Kandi Hart gets a big cum shot in her face video  Remove
Kandi Hart and Abbie Anderson share a nice hard cock video  Remove
See full Kandi Hart movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Kandi Hart and Abbie Anderson get two share a hard cock video  Remove
Official Kandi Hart MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kandi Hart Galleries
Kandi Hart Performing a Blowjob video 
Sex videos of a blondie exgirlfriend Kandi Hart exposed video 
Kandi Hart strips naked by the pool after a day at school 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love her endlessly.
Posted by: Jeff M on 6/26/2013 5:26:34 PM

I Love her
Posted by: Anon on 11/9/2011 4:50:40 AM

I'm in love with her and will marry her!
Posted by: Wolf on 8/23/2010 11:44:54 PM

Kandi Hart is awesome
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/27/2010 5:49:43 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.