Karen Summer

Karen Summer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:July 22, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Michel Lee, Rickie Lane

Biography: Karen Summer was born on July 22, 1964, and is also known as Michel Lee, Rickie Lane. She is of Caucasian descent. Karen Summer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Karen Summer is ranked number 6254 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, October 24, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Karen Summer, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6255
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 10/24/2010
 
Suggest Karen
 
spacer
 
Karen Summer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 12, 2014 
Karen Summer gets screwed on a green couch  Remove
Karen Summer classic porn star gets fucked doggystyle  Remove
See full Karen Summer movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.