Karen Velez

Karen Velez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:
Country:United States
Birthday:January 27, 1961
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:37E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Karen Velez Majors

Biography: Karen Velez was born in the United States on January 27, 1961, and is also known as Karen Velez Majors. She is average height at 5'6". Karen Velez is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 37E boobs as well. Karen Velez has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Karen Velez is ranked number 7995 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Karen Velez, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7996
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Karen
 
spacer
 
Karen Velez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Karen Velez shows off her sexy body at the beach  Remove
Karen Velez gets sand all over her wonderful boobs  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.