Kari Gold

Kari Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 8, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:29A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kari Lenore, Nikita Lendl, Nikita Blonde

Biography: Kari Gold was born in Hungary on September 8, 1981, and is also known as Kari Lenore, Nikita Lendl, Nikita Blonde. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Kari Gold is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 29A boobs as well. Kari Gold has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kari Gold is ranked number 3088 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 10, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Kari Gold, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3089
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/10/2009
 
Suggest Kari
 
spacer
 
Kari Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2010 
Kari Gold slips out of her pink dress and high heels  Remove
Cute Kari Gold strips down in her bedroom  Remove
Kari Gold shows off her great pussy in red panties in the kitchen  Remove
Blonde babe Kari Gold deeply insterts a dildo into her wet vagina  Remove
Kari Gold gives head to screwdriver and gets off  Remove
Kari Gold strips coming down stairs to play with pussy  Remove
Tight bodied blonde Kari Gold spreading in the workshop  Remove
Kari Gold gets herself off in her bed with a yellow toy  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.