Kari Kennell

Kari Kennell
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1964
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kari Kennell Whitman

Biography: Kari Kennell was born in the United States on June 21, 1964, and is also known as Kari Kennell Whitman. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Kari Kennell is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Kari Kennell has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kari Kennell is ranked number 7491 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kari Kennell, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7491
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Kari
 
spacer
 
Kari Kennell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Kari Kennell keeps nice and warm on a cold winters night  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.