Karin Van Breeschooten

Karin Van Breeschooten
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:November 15, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

BreeSchooten Twins

Biography: Karin Van Breeschooten was born in Rotterdam Netherlands on November 15, 1970. She has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning green eyes. Karin has no tattoos or piercings on her great body. She was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for September 1989.
Our Take: Karin Van Breeschooten and her twin sister Mirjam will best be remembered for being Playboy's Miss September 1989. It's not too common to find two such attractive twins that will pose nude together, and Playboy sure hit a home run with the Breeschooten sisters.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8953
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Karin
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.