Karina Currie

Karina Currie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 4, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
karina currie is the sexiest woman of all tim...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katrina, Kat, Corrina Kurry

Biography: Karina Currie was born in the United Kingdom on August 4, 1979, and is also known as Katrina, Kat, Corrina Kurry. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Karina Currie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Karina Currie is ranked number 2242 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Karina Currie, including 5 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2242
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Karina
 
spacer
 
Karina Currie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 20, 2013 
Karina Currie and Cindy Hope have lesbian fun in the library  Remove
Eufrat and Karina Currie make love in the library  Remove
Amazing Karina Currie takes off her little cute thong  Remove
Brunette Karina Currie takes off her sexy blue stockings  Remove
Karina Currie and Rio Lee really enjoy each other video  Remove
Stunner Karina Currie lets her big boobs out of white lingerie  Remove
Stunner Karina Currie takes off her sexy purple lingerie  Remove
See full Karina Currie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Karina Currie spreads her legs and masturbates video  Remove
Skinny brunette Karina Currie takes off her blue dress video  Remove
Nude hottie Karina Currie spreads wide open and plays video  Remove
Sultry Karina Currie bends over and shows some pink video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Karina Currie Galleries
Karina Currie in black stockings spreads and toys a bed 
Karina Currie fine milf in stockings strips on a couch 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


karina currie is the sexiest woman of all time i cant wait to wank over another video or picture of her. shes a legend.
Posted by: anonymous on 4/23/2014 7:42:06 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.