Karina Play

Karina Play
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:July 29, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:33C
 
What People Are Saying
Amazingly beautiful legs ~ Gaz
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anna Karina

Biography: Karina Play was born in Ukraine on July 29, 1979, and is also known as Anna Karina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Karina Play is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 33C boobs as well. Karina Play has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Karina Play is ranked number 3011 on Barelist and was added on Monday, October 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Karina Play, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3011
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 10/05/2009
 
Suggest Karina
 
spacer
 
Karina Play Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 29, 2012  
Office manager Karina Play fucks the mailroom guys black dick  Remove
Karina Play spreads her legs wide open and toys her pussy video  Remove
See full Karina Play movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Karina Play Galleries
Porn babe Karina Play sucking fat black cock in the office 
Sexy pornstar Karina Play gagging on a gigantic throbbing black dick video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Amazingly beautiful legs
Posted by: Gaz on 2/2/2014 7:03:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.