Kascha

Kascha
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 8, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kascha Le Priol

Biography: Kascha was born in the United States on December 8, 1967, and is also known as Kascha Le Priol. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Kascha has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kascha is ranked number 5779 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Kascha, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5777
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Kascha
 
spacer
 
Kascha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Kascha hottie strips down on the stairs outdoors  Remove
See full Kascha movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.