Kat Langer

Kat Langer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 1, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cat Langer

Biography: Kat Langer was born in the United States on April 1, 1980, and is also known as Cat Langer. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Kat Langer is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. Kat Langer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kat Langer is ranked number 7420 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Kat Langer, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7420
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Kat
 
spacer
 
Kat Langer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Kat Langer flexible babe and a friend share dick  Remove
Kat Langer has her pussy fingered as she sucks cock  Remove
See full Kat Langer movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.