Kat Vixen

Kat Vixen
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:December 26, 1973
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Vixen is a good slut ~ lj
Would love to lick/suck/kiss her pussy ~ Don
 

 
Nicknames:

Toni KatVixen, STEF

Biography: Kat Vixen was born in Germany on December 26, 1973. She is 5'7 and 132 lbs. Kat also has a huge pair of all natural 34DD boobs as well. She has long red hair and amazing deep green eyes. Kat has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy natural body either. She does an amazing job of balancing hardcore and solo shoots as well. Kat mostly shoot for her own personal site as well. Please feel free to look over our nice collection of Kat Vixen picture and video sets.
Our Take: Kat Vixen is a super cute redhead pornstar. She has a nice soft body, with womanly curves and big round 34DD natural boobs. Kat also has a huge nice round ass and long legs as well. We tend to like her solo shoots over her hardcore scenes though. It's very hot to see Kat pleasuring herself with her fingers or toys though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5676
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Kat
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Vixen is a good slut
Posted by: lj on 10/17/2012 9:43:08 AM

Would love to lick/suck/kiss her pussy
Posted by: Don on 2/15/2011 11:02:32 PM
 


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.