Katalina Linda

Katalina Linda
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:March 22, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katalina Dolce

Biography: Katalina Linda was born in Mexico on March 22, 1984, and is also known as Katalina Dolce. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Katalina Linda is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Katalina Linda has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Katalina Linda is ranked number 6402 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, September 3, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Katalina Linda, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6402
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/03/2009
 
Suggest Katalina
 
spacer
 
Katalina Linda Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 03, 2011 
See full Katalina Linda movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.