Katarina Nikita

Katarina Nikita
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:December 31, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
I'm from China. I like u so fucking much! ~ T...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kathy Larsen

Biography: Katarina Nikita was born in Moscow Russia on December 31, 1976. She is 5'9 and 121 lbs with a great set of 32DD enhanced tits. Katarina has long dirty blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does a great mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot mostly for larger European adult sites. Make sure you take some time to look over or nice collection of Katarina Nikita picture and video sets.
Our Take: Katarina Nikita is such a stunning Russian adult model and pornstar. She does seem to mostly do hardcore scenes, but we would not mind seeing her in more glamour style shoots as well. Katarina is nice and tall and has a huge set of DD cup tits. We think it would be pretty nice to see Katarina shoot for non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1285
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/20/2010
 
Suggest Katarina
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Katarina Nikita shows her great boobs and body 5Star
Katarina Nikita strips her business suit check5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'm from China. I like u so fucking much!
Posted by: Tommy on 6/7/2012 11:15:08 PM
 


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.