Katarina Witt

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:December 3, 1965
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kati

Biography: Katarina Witt was born in Germany on December 3, 1965, and is also known as Kati. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Katarina Witt has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Katarina Witt is ranked number 8175 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Katarina Witt, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8175
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Katarina
 
spacer
 
Katarina Witt Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Katarina Witt pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.