Kate Marie

Kate Marie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 1, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katie Marie

Biography: Kate Marie was born in the United States on May 1, 1984, and is also known as Katie Marie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kate Marie is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Kate Marie has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kate Marie is ranked number 4890 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, June 20, 2012. Feel free to check out the 14 galleries we have of Kate Marie, including 5 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4890
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 06/20/2012
 
Suggest Kate
 
spacer
 
Kate Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2013 
Perky schoolgirl Kate Marie strips down to nothing  Remove
Glasses hottie Kate Marie takes off her pink panties  Remove
Kate Marie gets nailed in the kitchen in her white panties  Remove
Nude blonde Kate Marie gets out of the shower to play  Remove
Kate Marie poses in her sexy polkadot lingerie  Remove
Kate Marie looks amazing in her fur and sexy lingerie  Remove
Strawberry blonde Kate Marie takes off her red top  Remove
Hottie Kate Marie takes off her little yellow top  Remove
Amazing Kate Marie rips off her black lingerie  Remove
Cutie Kate Marie makes love to her horny boyfriend video  Remove
Sexy schoolgirl Kate Marie spreads her legs and plays video  Remove
Naughty blonde Kate Marie takes off her little black shorts video  Remove
Horny teen Kate Marie gets off in the shower with soap video  Remove
Super horny Kate Marie strips down and plays around video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.