Katerina Nova

Katerina Nova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:October 13, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katka Novotna, Katty N

Biography: Katerina Nova was born in Svoboda Czech Republic on October 13, 1979. She has a great set of 34B perky tits and is 5'5 and 119 lbs as well. Katerina has long jet black hair and stunning green eyes too. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Katerina does primarily solo shoots, and has been on big adult sites like New Sensations and Twistys. Make sure you get to know Katerina Nova better through her amazing picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Stunning Czech glamour model Katerina Nova really is the total package. She has those great Eastern European sculpted good looks, and a body built for sin. Katerina is fairly short, but has curves and perky B cup boobs to make up for any lack of height. Her solo shoots have always been mind blowing, but we would love to see Katerina shoot with some other hot European models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3057
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Katerina
 
spacer
 
Katerina Nova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 03, 2015 
Katty N spreads her pussy in sexy black stockings  Remove
Katka Novotna strips down during a casting call  Remove
Sexy Katerina Nova takes off her black and pink teddy and toys  Remove
Dark haired beauty Katerina Nova spreads on her desk  Remove
Katty N toys her pussy in her short skirt  Remove
Sexy Katerina Nova rips off her gloves and red top  Remove
Katty N shoves her big silver toy deep inside  Remove
Katerina Nova takes off red lingerie and toys video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Katerina Nova Galleries
Katya Nova small-breasted brunette silk robe and silk nightie 
Katya Nova strips her silky blue babydoll 
Katya Nova sexy hot librarian bares her nice tasty boobs in library 
Katya Nova shows legs and elegant stockings 
Katya Nova saucy secretary measures her firm supple breasts 
Katerina Nova glamorous czech babe topless in black stockings 
Katya Nova strips her silky lingerie in a park 
Katya Nova strips and shows her white stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.