Kates Playground

Kates Playground
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday:November 22, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
What a sexy girl. Thanks for a great tease. ~...
Will you marry me ~ Jojomac
Love Kate and have for sometime ~ Moose88

 
Nicknames:

Kate Ground, Kate's Playground

Biography: Kates Playground was born in Vancouver British Columbia on November 22, 1984. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 34C boobs. Kate has very long dirty blonde hair and cute round brown eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Kate only does amateur teasing and masturbation shoots, and seems to mainly shoot for her own personal site. Make sure you take some time to admire Kates Playground through her very sexy galleries.
Our Take: Kates Playground has been one of the top solo girls in the industry for over a decade. She is just so cute and playful, that anyone would love to fantasize about being with her. Kate is pretty small, and has a small waist and womanly curves. She also has some just stunning round natural C cups as well. We could only imagine how hot it would be to see Kate doing lesbian shoots. It would also be nice to see her do out and shoot with some other sites besides her own as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1822
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 06/30/2010
 
Suggest Kates
 
spacer
 
Kates Playground Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 24, 2014 
Exclusive Kates Playground pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Kates Playground plays with big tits in sexy lingerie  Remove
Kates Playground rips off her tiny white bikini  Remove
Kates Playground takes off her brown top and rubs her clit  Remove
Kates Playground takes off her blue top rubs her clit  Remove
Kates Playground looks so hot in her black fishnet bikini  Remove
Cutie Kates Playground pulls up her top and teases  Remove
Kates Playground plays with big boobs in leopard lingerie  Remove
Naughty Kates Playground unzips her black top to show tits  Remove
Kates Playground shows she can do anything a guy can do  Remove
Kates Playground squeezes her tits together in a white shirt  Remove
Dirty blonde Kates Playground takes off her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Amazing Kates Playground pulls her tits out of her pink bra  Remove
Sexy Kates Playground flashes her nice tits in a purple sweater  Remove
Hot blonde Kates Playground pulls off her sheer top  Remove
Kates Playground takes off her super sexy white dress  Remove
Sexy Kates Playground shows whats under the apple  Remove
Kates Playground teases in her little green and blue bikini  Remove
Hot brunette Kates Playground teases in red lingerie  Remove
Cutie Kates Playground rubs her tits after putting lotion on  Remove
Amazing Kates Playground plays around in the bouncy pit  Remove
Kates Playground teases in her cute lingerie in bed  Remove
Cute selfshot pictures by naughty Kates Playground  Remove
Cutie Kates Playground even looks hot in a trash bag  Remove
Kates Playground teases in her polka dot bikini  Remove
Kates Playground spreads in her sexy fishnet stockings  Remove
Sexy little Kates Playground teases in blue and white lingerie  Remove
Kates Playground dances around her stripper pole  Remove
Kates Playground shows off her inner geek and big tits  Remove
Cutie Kates Playground strips down on the stripper pole  Remove
Kates Playground shows some great underboobage  Remove
Kates Playground flashes her tits in her little pink top  Remove
Sexy cell phone pictures of cutie Kates Playground  Remove
Hot blonde gets played with by sexy Kates Playground  Remove
Official Kates Playground MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What a sexy girl. Thanks for a great tease.
Posted by: Steve on 4/3/2013 2:05:03 PM

Will you marry me
Posted by: Jojomac on 12/25/2011 5:17:58 AM

Love Kate and have for sometime
Posted by: Moose88 on 7/26/2010 8:08:36 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.