Kathleen Kruz

Kathleen Kruz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 22, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kathleen Cruz

Biography: Kathleen Kruz was born in the United States on September 22, 1985, and is also known as Kathleen Cruz. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Kathleen Kruz is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Kathleen Kruz has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kathleen Kruz is ranked number 4667 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Kathleen Kruz, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4667
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Kathleen
 
spacer
 
Kathleen Kruz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2014 
Kathleen Kruz and her best friend share a big cock  Remove
Kathleen Kruz rides her mans fat cock on the couch video  Remove
Kathleen Kruz sucks on some big juicy cock and gets off video  Remove
Innocent babe Kathleen Kruz has her pussy licked and dicked video  Remove
See full Kathleen Kruz movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kathleen Kruz Galleries
Kathleen Kruz makes a really nice blowjob 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.