Kathy Heart

Kathy Heart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 3, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:24B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katerina Atos, Caterina Larghi

Biography: Kathy Heart was born in Budapest Hungary on May 3, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some great natural 34B boobs. Kathy has long dirty blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Kathy does a fairly good mix of solo and hardcore scenes as well. Make sure you spend some time going through our selection of Kathy Heart video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kathy Heart is a very sexy blonde Hungarian pornstar. Although we haven't seen her in too many scenes, the ones we've watched have been nothing short of mind blowing. We just love seeing a cute and innocent blonde taking on huge cock. Kathy has a fairly small frame, with a tight waist and hot curves. She is also sporting some great perky B cups. We think Kathy would do amazing in lesbian scenes, and wish we could get our hands on some of her lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7112
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Kathy
 
spacer
 
Kathy Heart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 30, 2014 
See full Kathy Heart movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kathy Heart Galleries
Katty Heart in fishnet pantyhose shows round ass 
Katty Heart leggy brunette in white fishnets teases shaved pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.