Kathy Johansson

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ebony Amazon

Biography: Kathy Johansson was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Ebony Amazon. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Kathy Johansson is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Kathy Johansson is ranked number 6530 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Kathy Johansson, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6530
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Kathy
 
spacer
 
Kathy Johansson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2012  
Exclusive Kathy Johansson pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.