Katie June

Katie June
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 18, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Zhana

Biography: Katie June was born in the United States on June 18, 1979, and is also known as Zhana. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Katie June is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Katie June has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Katie June is ranked number 6542 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Katie June, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6543
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Katie
 
spacer
 
Katie June Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Katie June movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.